百灵炸金花破解版

  • ...850nm 1310nm SFP Optical Transceiver 10gb 1000base Lx Sfp Compatible With RoHS SFP optical module is a compact optical transceiver module used in communication field. SFP optical transceivers are designed to support SONET/SDH, Fast Ethernet... more
    Brand Name:SUNWISE
    Model Number:sfp module
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    850nm 1310nm SFP Optical Transceiver 10gb 1000base Lx Sfp Compatible With RoHS

    [Guangdong,China]
  • ... CWDM DFB LD Transmitter from 1270nm to 1610nm,with Step 20nm Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 Compatible with SONET OC-24-LR-1 Single +3.3v Power <1w Industril Extended Commercial opercial... more
    Brand Name:Moduleland
    Model Number:TSPL1G40D-xx
    Place of Origin:Hanoi, Vietnam

    1.25G SFP CWDM 40km 1470nm Dual LC SMF

    [Guangdong,China]
  • ...Ports Ganged SFP Cage Compatible With SFP Transceiver Press Fit SFP+ Cage and Transceiver design is more Compact than XFP, X2, EXNPAK, Cost also is lower, ... more
    Brand Name:GLGNET
    Model Number:47037-00N011 SFP Cage Assembly
    Place of Origin:China

    6 Ports Ganged SFP Cage Compatible With SFP Transceiver Press Fit

    [Guangdong,China]
  • ...25Gb/s Bi-Directional SFP 1550Tx/1310Rx DFB 20km SC Optical Transceiver Module, Cisco HP Juniper Compatible The WDM Bi-Directional small form-factor pluggable (BiDi SFP) is a compact optical transceiver module which is... more
    Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM
    Model Number:1.25G BiDi SFP
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    1.25Gb/S Bi Directional SC Optical Transceiver Module SFP 1550Tx/1310Rx

    [Guangdong,China]
  • ...25G/s BIDI 20KM Compatible SFP Modules Single-mode 1550/1310nm PRODUCT FEATURES Single 3. 3V Power supply Operating Case Temperature: Commerical:0 to 70 °C Industrial:-40 to 85 °C Compliant with MSA SFP Specification Hot Pluggable... more
    Brand Name:OE
    Model Number:SFP 1.25G 1550 BD 20KM
    Place of Origin:China

    20KM 1.25 G BIDI SFP SFP Module Single Mode 1550/1310nm 2 Years Warranty

    [Hubei,China]
  • ...Optical Transceiver 10G DWDM Compatible Ethernet Optical Transceiver SFP+ SFP 1539.766nm 100km C47 Features: Duplex LC Connector Support hot-pluggable Metal with lower EMI ... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:HL-10G- DW-SFPxx
    Place of Origin:China

    Optical Transceiver 10G DWDM Compatible Ethernet Optical Transceiver SFP+ SFP 1539.766nm 100km C47

    [Guangdong,China]
  • ...TX 1490nm LC / SC SFP CISCO Compatible Transceivers For SMF GLC-BX-D Specifications: P/N GLC-BX-D-A Datarate 1.25Gb/s Wavelenth TX 1490nm/ RX 1310nm ... more
    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:GLC-BX-D-A
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    TX 1490nm LC / SC SFP CISCO Compatible Transceivers For SMF GLC-BX-D

    [Guangdong,China]
  • ... Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, Fibre Channel, and SONET/SDH links, compliant with the SFP MSA. Sopto supplies OEM service and Third-Party(Cisco, Juniper, HP, Dell etc.) compatible fiber optic transceivers. Features more
    Brand Name:Sopto
    Model Number:SFP-P551G-XD / SFP-P131G-XD
    Delivery Time:3-5 working days

    155M~1.25G SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Duplex LC Interface For Gigabit Ethernet

    [Guangdong,China]
  • ...-40km-SM-SFP+ Part Number 34060796 Manufacturer Huawei Application SFP Condition New Huawei 10g Module 1550nm 40km SM SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module 10G SFP+ transceiver manufacturer Brand New and 100%Genuine RoHS Compatible Promote delivery... more
    Brand Name:Huawei
    Model Number:Huawei 10g-1550nm-40km-SM-SFP+
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Huawei 34060796 10g-1550nm-40km-SM-SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module

    [Hunan,China]
  • ... PRODUCT DESCRIPTION: Kexint BIDI-1.25G-1310/1550nm-10km-LC-DDM Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA), The transceiver consists of... more
    Brand Name:KEXINT
    Model Number:KXT-SFP-LCBI-10KM
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

    1.25 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Optic SFP Module LC SX Transceiver 1 Pairs Lot 20km T1550 R1310nm

    [Guangdong,China]
  • ...16 Port GPON OLT Optical Line Terminal With 10GE (SFP+) Uplink Compatible With Any ONU Product Overview HXE5610 is a high-integration and medium-capacity cassette EPON OLT ... more
    Brand Name:JIZHONG
    Model Number:HXE5610
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    4 8 16 Port GPON OLT Optical Line Terminal With 10GE (SFP+) Uplink Compatible With Any ONU

    [Shaanxi,China]
  • ...X2 10GBASE-SR SC 850nm 300m SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features Compatible with X2 MSA Rev2.0b Support of IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-SR at 10.3125Gbps ... more
    Brand Name:E-link China
    Model Number:LNK-X2-10G-SR
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    IEEE 802.3ae SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module , 1000base SX SFP Transceiver Module

    [Guangdong,China]
  • ... 10km 1310nm SFP+SFP+,10Gb/s,10GBase-LR,SMF,1310nm,10KM · 10km Reach · 1310nm Wavelength · Third Party; 100% Cisco Compatible · Commercial Temperature SFP-10G-LR-X-BN is a 100% Cisco compatible 10GBASE-LR 10km 1310nm SFP+ transceiver module... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:SFP-10G-LR-X
    Place of Origin:CN/USA/MALAYSIA

    Cisco SFP-10G-LR-X - 10GBASE-LR 10km 1310nm SFP+SFP+,10Gb/s,10GBase-LR,SMF,1310nm,10KM

    [Guangdong,China]
  • ... | Digital Diagnostic SFP Fibre Compatible Optical Transceiver Specifications: AFBR-57J5APZ LINK-PP Part Number: LPXXXXXX Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: SFP+ Product Name: SFP+ Optical Transceivers Status... more
    Brand Name:LINK-PP
    Model Number:AFBR-57J5APZ
    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    AFBR-57J5APZ | Digital Diagnostic SFP Fibre Compatible Optical Transceiver

    [Guangdong,China]
  • ...PN: ES31X-3LCD10 10G SFP+ Transceiver 10G SFP+ LR 1310nm 10km SM Duplex LC be Compatible with Cisco, HUAWEI…… Features Ø Optical interface compliant to IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR Ø Electrical interface ... more
    Brand Name:ETU-Link or OEM
    Model Number:ES31X-3LCD10
    Place of Origin:China

    1310nm Wavelength Optic Transceiver 10G SFP+ SFP-10G-LR 10km SMF Connection

    [Guangdong,China]
  • ...10Gbps zr sfp+ compatible sfp 1550nm 80km single mode transceivers 1. Product Features of 10G SFP+ ZR Supports up to 10.7Gbps bit rates Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint Un-cooled 1550nm Cooled EML laser and APD... more
    Brand Name:OEM/SKYOPTICS/Neutral
    Model Number:SPP-5592-ZRC
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    10Gbps zr sfp+ compatible sfp 1550nm 80km single mode transceivers

    [Guangdong,China]
  • ...Sfp+ Wdm Compatible Optical Transceiver With Simplex Lc Tx 1330nm Rx 1270nm 40km Overview The SFP+ BIDI 40KM module is designed for single mode fiber and operates at a nominal wavelength of ... more
    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM
    Model Number:SFP+ 40km BIDI
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Sfp+ Wdm Compatible Optical Transceiver With Simplex Lc Tx 1330nm Rx 1270nm 40km

    [Guangdong]
  • ...SFP Fiber Transceivers Cisco SFP Modules Compatible Optical Transceivers Features: Dual data-rate of 2.5Gbps operation 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 2Km transmission Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF with duplex LC... more
    Brand Name:SFP
    Model Number:SFP
    Place of Origin:China

    SFP Fiber Transceivers Cisco SFP Modules Compatible Optical Transceivers

    [China]
  • ... 10km TX1310nm / RX1490nm 155Mbps BIDI SFP Transceiver Compatible GLC-FE-100BX-U Specifications 155Mbps SFP Bi-Directional Transceiver, 10km,20km, ,40km,60,80km TX 1310 nm/RX 1490nm 155Mbps SFP Bi-Directional Transceiver, 10km,20km... more
    Brand Name:SOT
    Model Number:GLC-FE-100BX-U
    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Cisco FE 10km TX1310nm / RX1490nm 155Mbps BIDI SFP Transceiver Compatible GLC-FE-100BX-U

    [Hubei,China]
Tell “sfp sfp compatibility” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0