百灵炸金花破解版

  • ...10G DWDM SFP+/XFP Fiber Optic Transceiver up to 80km over SMF with Duplex LC Interface 10G DWDM SFP+/XFP Transceivers are specifically designed for carriers and large enterprises that require a scalable, flexible, cost... more
    Brand Name:Sopto
    Model Number:SPT-PDXXTG-XR
    Delivery Time:3-5 working days

    Single +3.3 V 10gb SFP+ Transceiver , XFP Fiber Transceiver Module Duplex LC Interface

    [Guangdong,China]
  • ...: Support multi protocol from 9.95Gb/s to 11.3Gb/s Hot pluggable 30 pin connector Compliant with XFP MSA Transmission distance of 40km over single mode fiber CWDM EML laser transmitter. Duplex LC... more
    Brand Name:E-link China
    Model Number:LNK-DWT96-80D-2
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    10Gb DWDM XFP Copper SFP Optical Transceiver Module Tunable Single Mode 80km Distance

    [Guangdong,China]
  • ...80KM DWDM Tunable 10G XFP Module CISCO Compatible DWDM-XFP-C Specification: P/N DWDM-XFP-C-A Datarate 10G/ps Distance 80KM Wavelength DWDM tunable XFP (50-GHz ITU) Transmitter DFB Receiver APD Media SMF DDM/DOM YES Connector LC Application ... more
    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:DWDM-XFP-C-A
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    80KM DWDM Tunable 10G XFP Module CISCO Compatible DWDM-XFP-C

    [Guangdong,China]
  • ...PN: EXDxxX-3LCD80 10G DWDM XFP Transceiver 10G XFP DWDM C-band tunable 50GHz 80km Duplex LC Features Ø Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Ø Monolithically ... more
    Brand Name:ETU-Link or OEM
    Model Number:EXDxxX-3LCD80
    Place of Origin:China

    Metal Enclosure 10G XFP Module , 50GHz Tunable Dwdm Xfp Transceiver

    [Guangdong,China]
  • ...C25 80Km DWDM XFP Transceiver Module , Optical Fiber XFP Transceiver Single Mode Hilink DWDM XFP Transceiver exhibits excellent wavelength stability, supporting operation at 100 GHz channel, cost effective module. It is designed for 10G DWDM SDH... more
    Brand Name:HiLink
    Model Number:HL-XFP-DWDM-ZR25
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , Guangdong , China

    C25 80Km DWDM XFP Transceiver Module , XFP Fiber Transceiver Single Mode

    [Guangdong,China]
  • ...DWDM-XFP-1530.33 10GBase DWDM OC-192/STM-64/10G ER LC, 40 Km, 1550.33 nm XFP transceiver. GXD-H1xx-ERC 10Gbps XFP DWDM Optical Transceiver, 40km Reach Features: ♦ Wavelength selectable to C-band ITU... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:GXD-H1xx-ERC
    Place of Origin:China

    DWDM-XFP-1530.33 10G XFP Transceiver DWDM OC-192/STM-64/10G ER

    [Guangdong,China]
  • ... with DDM Description OPTFOCUS's DWDM XFP 40/80km Small Form Factor 10Gb/s transceivers comply with the current XFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Specification. They support DWDM 10Gb/s SONET/SDH, DWDM 10-Gigabit Ethernet and 10... more
    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS
    Model Number:ODX-XX10G-80
    Place of Origin:China

    10G Base-DWDM XFP Transceiver Module 80km SM wavelength 1528.77nm - 1563.86nm LC with DDM

    [Guangdong,China]
  • ...10G XFP DWDM 80Km OLXDxx1XL-CD80Product Features • Supports 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates • Simplex LC Connector • Hot-pluggable XFP footprint • Temperature-stabilized DWDM EMLtransmitter and APD receiver • 100GHz ITU Grid, C Description Parameter ... more
    Brand Name:OLKOPTO
    Place of Origin:China

    ITU Grid 10G XFP DWDM Module 80Km Simplex LC Connector High Performance

    [Guangdong]
  • ... Product Description Type 1*9, SFP+ (SFP Plus) transceiver, X2 transceiver, XENPAK transceiver, XFP transceiver, SFP (Mini GBIC) transceiver, GBIC transceiver, CWDM/DWDM transceiver, 40G QSFP+ & CFP, 3G-I video SFP, PON transceiver,QSFP+/SFP... more
    Brand Name:sunwise
    Model Number:SFP-023
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Compatible Mikrotik Compatible Sfp Fiber Transceiver Huawei Xfp Electrical Dell

    [Guangdong,China]
  • ...10Gb/s 40km DWDM XFP Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, 100GHz, DWDM EML, Single mode Description: UTOPTEK’s XFP-10G-DW40-CHxx Small Form Factor 10Gb/s (XFP) transceivers are compliant with the current XFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA... more
    Brand Name:UTOPTEK
    Model Number:XFP-10G-DW40-CHxx
    Place of Origin:China

    10G DWDM XFP 40Km 15xx.xx nm xfp transceiver fiber optic module for DWDM networks

    [Hong Kong,China]
  • ...Dwdm Xfp Tunable 80km 10g Optical Transceiver Module For Dwdm Xfp C Overview Tunable XFP DWDM series optical transceiver is a high performance and cost effective XFP transceiver modules designed for 10G SDH/SONET, 10G Ethernet DWDM fiber optic transmission... more
    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM
    Model Number:Tunable XFP ZR
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    50-GHz ITU Grid 80km 10G Xfp Transceiver Module For Dwdm Xfp C

    [Guangdong]
  • ...OPPTON's DWDM XFP Transceivers are Small Form Factor 10Gb/s (XFP) transceivers and compliant with the current XFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Specification. They comply with 10-Gigabit Ethernet 10GBASE-ZR/ZW per ... more
    Brand Name:OPPTON or OEM customer's brand
    Model Number:OPC-XFP
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    DWDM XFP Transceiver

    [Guangdong,China]
  • ...Description: Baudcom DWDM XFP Transceiver exhibits excellent wavelength stability, supporting operation at 100 GHz channel, cost effective module. It is designed for 10G DWDM SDH, 10GBASE-ER/EW and 10G Fiber- Channel applications... more
    Brand Name:Baudcom
    Model Number:BXD-XX192-04C
    Place of Origin:Shanghai, China

    10G DWDM XFP Optical Transceiver

    [China]
  • ... 10Gbps 80km DWDM XFP Optical Transceiver PRODUCT DESCRIPTIONS HuiGoo XDXX1XL-CD80 is DWDM XFPTransceiver exhibits excellent wavelength stability, supporting operation at100GHz channel, cost effective module. It is designed for 10G DWDM SDH,10GBASE... more
    Brand Name:RoHS Compliant 10Gbps 80km DWDM XFP Optical Transceiver
    Model Number:RoHS Compliant 10Gbps 80km DWDM XFP Optical Transceiver
    Place of Origin:China

    RoHS Compliant 10Gbps 80km DWDM XFP Optical Transceiver

    [China]
  • ...XFP optical transceiver,10G DWDM XFP 80km ITU Channel 19-61 DDM,XFP optical module Specification: → Hot-pluggable XFP footprint  → Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.3Gb/s bit rates  → RoHS-6 Compliant (lead-free)  → Power dissipation <0.8W  → ... more
    Brand Name:Bonvan
    Model Number:TXFP-10G-DW-XX-80
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    XFP optical transceiver,10G DWDM XFP 80km ITU Channel 19-61 DDM,XFP optical module

    [Zhejiang]
  • .../s bit rate Compatibility:Multi-Vendor MSA Compatible Tx/Rx Wavelength: CH17 (1563.86 nm) / ITU-T DWDM Grid 100 GHz C-Band Media Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Optical Budget: 14 dB Max... more
    Brand Name:FR
    Model Number:DWDM-10G-SFP-40-17
    Place of Origin:China

    10G SFP+ DWDM CH17 1563.86nm 40km DDM SFP+ Transceiver with Cisco Compatible

    [Guangdong,China]
  • ... 10GB DWDM XFP 1563.86nm 80km optical transceiver High Quality with ISO9001, TUV, CE, FCC, UL and RoHS certificates Condition: Factory New Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s bit Rates Hot-Pluggable XFP Footprint... more
    Brand Name:Olink
    Model Number:OLS851X3-LCDM
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    10GB DWDM XFP 1563.86nm 80km Compatible Transceiver Module

    [Guangdong]
  • ...), from channel 200 to 592ch. Eoptolink currently offers DWDM XFP optics for 10G networking at ranges between 40km, 80km. DWDM XFP 120km is under development now. DWDM stands for Dense Wavelength-Division Multiplexing. It is... more
    Brand Name:Eoptolink
    Place of Origin:China

    DWDM XFP transceivers

    [Sichuan]
  • ...Fiber Optic Module Transceiver, DWDM XFP, 10G,40km or 80km, Cisco compatible,XFP Module Product description: The data rate of this series is 10G, wavelength can be from ... more
    Brand Name:DONGWE
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:CE, FCC, RoHS

    Fiber Optic Module Transceiver, DWDM XFP, 10G,40km or 80km, Cisco compatible,XFP Module

    [Guangdong]
  • CWDM SFP Transceiver The transceiver consists of three sections: a DFB laser transmitter, a APD photodiode integrated with a trans-impedance preamplifier (TIA) and MCU control unit. All modules satisfy class I laser safety requirements. It is compatible ... more
    Brand Name:htfuture
    Model Number:xfp220
    Place of Origin:china

    10G DWDM XFP Transceiver

    [China]
Tell “dwdm xfp c” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0