百灵炸金花破解版

  • ...Cisco GLC-SX-MMD= 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module Multimode Fiber Module 850nm For Cisco 2960 Switch Device Type SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC multi-mode Form Factor Plug-in module Cabling Type 1000Base-SX, Fibre... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD
    Place of Origin:usa

    Multimode Used Cisco Modules SFP Cisco GLC-SX-MMD= 1000BASE-SX 2960 Switch Applied

    [Guangdong,China]
  • ...Cisco GLC-SX-MMD transceiver module 1000BASE-SX SFP GBIC With DOM GLC-SX-MMD Overview Cisco GLC SX MMD – Redefining the short range data connectivity Cisco GLC SX MMD is SFP transceiver module compatible with multimode fiber networks. This... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    1000BASE-SX SFP GBIC Optical Transceiver Module With DOM Cisco GLC-SX-MMD

    [Shanghai,China]
  • ... Channel · Interface Type: SX · Digital Optical Mon: Yes · Con. Type: Dual-LC DS-SFP-FC8G-SW, 1000Base SFP Optical Transceiver Mfg. Compatibility: Cisco Part Number: DS-SFP-FC8G-SW Form Factor: SFP+ TX Wavelength: 850nm Reach... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:DS-SFP-FC8G-SW
    Place of Origin:CN/USA/MALAYSIA

    Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-SW, 1000Base SFP Optical Transceiver

    [Guangdong,China]
  • ...25 Gigabit Ethernet CISCO Compatible SFP Transceivers CWDM-GBIC-xxxx The AscentOptics`s GIBC (Gigabit Interface Converter) is a hot-swappable input/output ... more
    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:CWDM-GBIC-xxxx-A
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    1.25 Gigabit Ethernet CISCO Compatible SFP Transceivers CWDM-GBIC-xxxx

    [Guangdong,China]
  • ...25Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver, 550m Reach Commercial Type: LNK-GLC-SX-MM Industrial Type: LNK-SFP-1.25G-L2 Features Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation 850nm VCSEL laser and PIN photodetector Compliant with SFP MSA... more
    Brand Name:E-link
    Model Number:LNK-GLC-SX-MM
    Place of Origin:Standalone Web-Smart 10G OEO Converter 3R Repeater SFP+ to SFP+ Product Description 10G OEO Converter-3R SFP+-SFP+ 1.jpg10G OEO Converter-3R SFP+-SFP+ 2.jpg Model: LNK-OEO-SS Overview E-link Standalone 10G OEO Converter (3R Repeater) with SFP+ to SFP

    1.25Gbps Cisco Compatible SFP Optical Transceiver, 10g Copper SFP Rj45 Transceiver

    [Guangdong,China]
  • ...25G Fiber Optic Transceiver SFP-SX 850nm 550M Cisco HP Compatible Description The 1G SFP SX transceiver is a high performance and cost effective small form factor pluggable SFP multimode transceiver module for 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet per... more
    Brand Name:ANC or customized
    Model Number:SFP SX
    Place of Origin:China

    850nm Wavelength Fiber Optic Transceiver 1.25G SFP-SX 850nm 550M Cisco HP Compatible

    [Guangdong,China]
  • ...-standard Cisco Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. The 1000BASE-SX SFP... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:GLC-SX-MM
    Place of Origin:China

    Fast Ethernet Optical Transceiver Module Compatible GLC-SX-MM 850NM With DDM

    [Guangdong,China]
  • ...ecer({videoId:"lmtrabO_HBU",idContainer:"#aKLPoAg"}) PN: ES8512-3LCD05 SFP Optical Transceiver GLC-SX-MMD 1.25G SFP MM 850nm 550km Duplex LC Description The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data-rate... more
    Brand Name:ETU-Link or OEM
    Model Number:ES8512-3LCD05
    Place of Origin:China

    Cisco Huawei 1.25G Sfp GLC-SX-MMD Dual Fiber Optic Transceiver , Mutil Mode Fiber Transceiver

    [Guangdong,China]
  • ...1000BASE SFP Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver 1. Product Features of 1000BASE SFP 550m Transceiver Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation 850nm VCSEL laser and PIN photo detector Compliant with SFP MSA... more
    Brand Name:OEM/SKYOPTICS/Neutral
    Model Number:SP-851G-SX(D)x
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    1000BASE SFP Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

    [Guangdong,China]
  • ...550M MMF Ethernet SFP Optical Transceivers 850nm RoHS for 1.25Gb/s GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector Specification: P/N GLC-SX-MMD Datarate 1.25Gb/s Distance 550M... more
    Brand Name:Macroreer
    Model Number:MC-SFP-SX
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Cisco Compatible GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Fiber LC MINI-GBIC Module with DOM 850nm 550m

    [Guangdong,China]
  • ... Form: SFP Product Name: CISCO SFP Modules Reach: 2km MMF Support: Gigabit Ethernet Wavelenth: 850nm GLC-SX-MM Compatible CISCO SFP Modules / 1000BASE-SX SFP CISCO Transceiver Quick Detail: GLC-SX-MM CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP 2. Data... more
    Brand Name:TINOUT|OEM
    Model Number:GLC-SX-MM
    Place of Origin:china

    GLC-SX-MM Compatible CISCO SFP Modules / 1000BASE-SX SFP CISCO Transceiver

    [Guangdong]
  • ...CISCO GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM SFP Transceiver Module Overview Supply Ability Supply Ability:50 Piece/Pieces per Day GLC-SX-MM Packaging & Delivery Packaging Details cisco original packaging Lead Time : Quantity(Pieces... more
    Brand Name:cisco
    Model Number:GLC-SX-MM
    Place of Origin:CHINA MEXICO

    1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module With Trans Impedance Preamplifier / MCU Control Unit

    [Shanghai,China]
  • ...Cisco compatible,SFP Transceiver 1.25G,dual fiber,850nm,550m,LC,optic module,GLC-SX-MM Product description: The data rate of this series is from155M to 4.67G.DW-DXXXX-... more
    Brand Name:DONGWE
    Model Number:DW-D1285-05C
    Place of Origin:China

    Cisco compatible,SFP Transceiver 1.25G,dual fiber,850nm,550m,LC,optic module,GLC-SX-MM

    [Guangdong]
  • ...The GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-SX SFP is made for Multimode Fiber only. The 1000BASE-SX SFP, compatible with the IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-SX standard, operates on legacy 50 μm multimode fiber links up to... more
    Brand Name:cisco
    Model Number:GLC-LH-SMD
    Place of Origin:China

    Original new cisco Module GLC-LH-SMD

    [China]
  • ...1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector We also have the following new Cisco SFP&GBIC : GLC-SX-MM=   GLC-LH... more
    Categories:cisco
    Telephone:86--
    Country/Region:china

    SFP-GE-S 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF

    [HongKong]
  • ...5G SFP 850nm 550m Cisco 15454-SFP-GEFC-SX Data:2.5G Distance:300m Quality:telecom level 2.5G SFP 850nm 550m Cisco-15454-SFP-GEFC-SX - 2.5G SFP 850nm 550m Cisco 15454-SFP-GEFC-SX Data:2.5G Distance:300m Quality:telecom level- - Features... more
    Brand Name:6COM
    Model Number:6C-SFP-0401
    Place of Origin:Guangdong

    2.5G SFP 850nm 550m Cisco 15454-SFP-GEFC-SX

    [Guangdong,China (Mainland)]
  • ...CISCO Compatible SFP Optical Transceivers / Multimode Transceiver Module 850nm 300M Specifications: P/N SFP-GIG-SX Datarate 1.25Gb/s Wavelength 850nm Distance 300M Transmitter VCSEL Receiver PIN Media MMF DDM/DOM YES ... more
    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM
    Model Number:FTR-8001L-C
    Place of Origin:China

    CISCO Compatible SFP-GIG-SX Optical Transceivers / Multimode Transceiver Module 850nm 300M

    [Guangdong,China]
  • ...GLC-SX-MM-RGD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850nm wavelength, industrial operating temperature range Newstar are professional provider of OEM optical communication products in China. We specialized in SFP,GBIC,SFP+,X2... more
    Brand Name:cisco
    Model Number:GLC-SX-MM-RGD

    GLC-SX-MM-RGD 1000BASE-SX SFP

    [Guangdong]
  • ... of other Cisco SFP module (usually have stock) GLC-GE-100FX= 100BASE-FX SFP for GE SFP port on 3750,3560.2970,2960 GLC-LH-SM= GE SFP,LC connector LX/LH transceiver GLC-SX-MM... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:GLC-LH-SMD
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Original Cisco SFP Fiber Module SM LC Transceiver Module With DDM

    [Hongkong,China]
  • ... protection 8. Distance from SX 0.5km to ZX 120km Yeson-Tech Part Number Data Rate Wavelenth Distance 155M (STM-1/0C-3) YT-SFP-A02 155M 850 2km YT-SFP-A03 155M 1310 2km YT-SFP-A20 more
    Brand Name:Yeson-tech
    Model Number:305
    Place of Origin:china

    Cisco Compatible With 1.25Gbps 850nm 550m GLC-SX-MMD

    [China]
Tell “cisco sx sfp” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0